Part of the Axis Order of Battle Series by John Mulholland.

The Artic Front (under OKW command)


TWENTIETH MOUNTAIN ARMY [GebirgsAOK 20]:
And Wehr.Befh.”Norway”
AOK Reserves:
- 7 Geb.Div.
XXXIII (33) Armeekorps:
- 14 Luft.Fld.Div.
- 702 Inf.Div.
- 295 Inf.Div.
LXX (70) Armeekorps:
- 280 Inf.Div.
- 274 Inf.Div.
- Stab 613 z.b.V.Div.
XXXVI (36) Gebirgskorps:
- M.G.Ski Bde. “Finnland”
- Pz.Bde. “Norway”
ARMEE ABT.”NARVIK” (Stab XIX (19) Gebirgskorps):
Arm.Abt.Reserves:
- Radf.Aufkl.Bde. “Norway”
- 6 Geb.Div. + 388 Gren.Bde.
- 270 Inf.Div.
- 193 Gren.Bde.
LXXI (71) Armeekorps:
- 503 Gren.Bde.
- Div.Grp.”K” (140 z.b.V.Div.)
- 139 Geb.Jag.Bde.
- 210 Inf.Div. +- Fest.Bde.”Lofoten”
- 230 Inf.Div.

The Eastern Front (under OKH command)


HEERESGRUPPE “COURLAND”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- Fld.Trg.Div.”Courland”
- Stab 201 Sich.Div.
- 15 SS-Div. “Latvian#1” (in transit)

EIGHTEENTH ARMY [AOK 18]:
AOK Reserves:
- Kdt.Fest.”Libau” (Stab 52 Sich.Div.)
- 14 Pz.Div.
X (10) Armeekorps:
- Group “von Gise”
- 121 Inf.Div.
- 30 Inf.Div.
I (01) Armeekorps:
- 132 Inf.Div.
- 225 Inf.Div.
II (02) Armeekorps:
- 87 Inf.Div.
- 263 Inf.Div.
- 126 Inf.Div.
- 563 VG.Div.
L (50) Armeekorps:
- 290 Inf.Div.
- 11 Inf.Div.

SIXTEENTH ARMY [AOK 16]:
AOK Reserves:
- Pz.Bde.”Courland”
XXXVIII (38) Panzerkorps:
- 329 Inf.Div.
- 122 Inf.Div.
VI (6) SS-Korps:
- 19 SS-Div. “Latvian#2”
- 24 Inf.Div.
- 12 Pz.Div.
XVI (16) Armeekorps:
- 218 Inf.Div. + Grp.”Barth” (Stab 21 Luft.Fld.Div.)
-  205 Inf.Div.
-  81 Inf.Div.
-  Stab 300 z.b.V.Div.
Kdt.”North Courland” (Koruck 583):
- Kdt.”Kuste” (F.K.186)
- Abschn.”Ost” (Stab 207 Sich.Div.z.b.V.)
- Abschn.”Nord”
- Abschn.”Nordwest”
- Abschn.”Sudwest”
- Kdt.Fest.”Windau”

HEERESGRUPPE “VISTULA”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- Pz.Bde.”Baltic”
- 156 Inf.Div. (forming)
- Stab 227 Inf.Div. (in transit)
- Stab 20 Luft.Fld.Div. (in transit)
- 541 VG.Div. (in transit)

NINTH ARMY [AOK 9]:
AOK Reserves:
- Stab LVI (56) Panzerkorps
- 600 (Russ.) Inf.Div.
- 25 PzGR.Div.
- PzGR.Div.”Muchenberg”
- 286 Fld.Trg.Div.
V (5) Gebirgskorps-SS.:
- Stab 391 Inf.Div.z.b.V.
- 32 SS-PzGR.Div. “30 Jan.”
- Div.”Raegener”:
- Fest.”Frankfurt”
XI (11) SS-Korps:
- 712 Inf.Div.
- 169 Inf.Div.
- 303 Inf.Div. “Doberitz”
- 20 PzGR.Div.
- 9 Fschjag.Div.
- PzGR.Bde.”Kurmark”
CI (101) Armeekorps:
- Inf.Div.”GrossBerlin”
- Stab 606 z.b.V.Div.
- 5 Jag.Div.

THIRD PANZER ARMY [PzAOK 3]:
AOK Reserves:
- Stab III (03) Panzerkorps-SS
- 11 SS-PzGR.Div. “Nordland” (forming)
- 23 SS-PzGR.Div. “Nederland” (forming)
- 28 SS-Div. “Wallonien”
- 27 SS-Div. “Langemarck”
XXXXVI (46) Panzerkorps:
- 1 Marine Inf.Div.
- 547 VG.Div.
Gen.Kdo.“Oder” CC:
- Grp.”Klosseck”
- Stab 610 z.b.V.Div.
XXXII (32) Armeekorps:
- 281 Inf.Div.
- Fest.”Stettin”
- 549 VG.Div.
- Grp.”Voigt”
Vert.Ber.“Swinemunde” CC:
- 3 Marine Inf.Div.
- Div.Nr.402

ARMEE of OST PRUSSIA:
Formerly Second Army (AOK 2):
AOK Reserves:
- Stab 102 Inf.Div.
- Stab 607 z.b.V.Div.
- Stab 10 Radf.Jag.Bde.
- Stab 349 VG.Div. (formation unknown)
- 61 Inf.Div. (KGrp) (formation unknown)
- 69 Inf.Div. (formation unknown)
- 367 Inf.Div. (formation unknown)
- 548 VG.Div. (formation unknown)
Gen.Kdo.“Hela”:
- 31 VG.Div.
- 4 SS-PzGR.Div. “Polizei”
- 7 Pz.Div.
- Stab 203 Inf.Div.
- 83 Inf.Div.
XXIII (23) Armeekorps:
- 4 Pz.Div.
- 252 Inf.Div.
- 12 Luft.Fld.Div.
- 35 Inf.Div.
- 23 Inf.Div.
- 32 Inf.Div.
XVIII (18) Gebirgskorps:
- 7 Inf.Div.
XXVI (26) Armeekorps:
- 5 Pz.Div. +- 561 VG.Div. (remnants)
- 21 Inf.Div.
- 1 Inf.Div.
- 58 Inf.Div.
- 28 Jag.Div.
IX (9) Armeekorps:
- 93 Inf.Div.
- 95 Inf.Div.
- 561 VG.Div. (remnants)
- “GD” PzGR.Div.
- 14 Inf.Div.
Fest.“Pillau” (Stab LV (55) Armeekorps):
- 50 Inf.Div.
- 558 VG.Div.
- Stab 286 Inf.Div.
VI (06) Armeekorps:
- 129 Inf.Div.
- 170 Inf.Div.

HEERESGRUPPE “MITTE”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- Fest.”Olmutz”
- Stab 601 z.b.V.Div.
- Stab 602 z.b.V.Div.
- Fuhrer Begl.Div.

FIRST PANZER ARMY [PzAOK 1]:
AOK Reserves:
- 154 Inf.Div.
- 8 Pz.Div.
- 75 Inf.Div. (forming)
- 17 Pz.Div.
XXIV (24) Panzerkorps:
- 10 PzGR.Div.
- 344 Inf.Div.
- 254 Inf.Div.
- 78 Volks Sturm Div.
XXIX (29) Armeekorps:
- 153 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
- 15 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
- 8 Jag.Div. (KGrp)
- 76 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
XXXXIX (49) Gebirgskorps:
- 320 VG.Div.
- Grp.”Bader”
- 304 Inf.Div. + 16 (Hung) Inf.Div.
- 3 Geb.Div.
- 253 Inf.Div.
LIX (59) Armeekorps:
- 4 Geb.Div.
- 715 Inf.Div.
- 19 Pz.Div.
- 16 Pz.Div.
- 544 VG.Div.
XI (11) Armeekorps:
- 158 Inf.Div.
- 1 Ski-Jag.Div.
- 68 Inf.Div.
- 371 Inf.Div.
- 97 Jag.Div.

SEVENTEENTH ARMY [AOK 17]:
AOK Reserves:
- 18 SS-PzGR.Div. “H.Wessel” (remnants)
- “H.G.1” Pz.Div.
- 20 SS-Div. “Estonian#1” (remnants)
- Stab 603 z.b.V.Div.
XXXX (40) Panzerkorps:
- 168 Inf.Div.
- 20 Pz.Div.
- 45 Inf.Div.
XVII (17) Armeekorps:
- 31 SS-Div. “Bohmen-M.” (KGrp)
- 269 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
- 359 Inf.Div.
Fest.“Breslau” (WKr.VIII):
- Stab 609 z.b.V.Div.
- Kdt.Fest.”Breslau”
VIII (08) Armeekorps:
- 208 Inf.Div.
- 100 Jag.Div.
- 17 Inf.Div.

FOURTH PANZER ARMY [PzAOK 4]:
LVII (57) Panzerkorps:
- 6 VG.Div.
- 72 Inf.Div.
K.Group “Moser”:
- Div.Nr.193.
- Div.Nr.404
- Div.Nr.463
“GD” Panzerkorps:
- “Brandenburg” PzGR.Div.
- Stab 615 z.b.V.Div.
- 545 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
- Pz.Vbd.”Boehmen”
V (05) Armeekorps:
- 342 Inf.Div.
- 36 SS-Div. “Dirlewanger” (KGrp)
- 214 Inf.Div.
- 275 Inf.Div.
- 35 SS-Pol.GR.Div. (KGrp)

HEERESGRUPPE “SUD”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- WKr.XVII
- Kdt.Fest.Ber.”Sudost”
- Befh.Dtsch.Tps.”Slovakia”
- Fest.”Brunn”
- 3 (Hung0 Inf.Div.
- 10 Fschjag.Div. (forming)
- 4 Fschjag.Div. (forming)

SECOND PANZER ARMY [PzAOK 2]:
LXVIII (68) Armeekorps:
- 71 Inf.Div.
- 13 SS-Geb.Div. “Handschar”
- 297 Inf.Div.
XXII (22) Gebirgskorps:
- 118 Jag.Div.
- 9 SS-Pz.Div. “Hohen.”
I (01) Kav.Korps:
- 23 Pz.Div.
- 4 Kav.Div.
- 44 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
- 3 Kav.Div.
- 14 SS-Div. “Ukranian#1”
- 16 SS-PzGR.Div. “RFSS”

SIXTH ARMY [AOK 6]:
AOK Reserves:
- 117 Jag.Div.
IV (04) Panzerkorps-SS:
- 3 Pz.Div. (KGrp)
- 5 SS-Pz.Div. “Wiking”- (KGrp)
- 1 Pz.Div. (KGrp)
III (03) Panzerkorps:
- 1 Volks Geb.Div.
- Sperr-Vbd.”Motschmann”
- Group “Raithel”
Stellv.XVIII (18) Armeekorps:
- Group “Wolf”

SIXTH SS-PANZER ARMY [SS-PzAOK 6]:
I (01) Panzerkorps-SS:
- 1 SS-Pz.Div. “LAH”
- 356 Inf.Div. (KGrp}
- 12 SS-Pz.Div. “Hitlerjugend”
- Group “Keitel”
Gen.Kdo.”Schulz”:
- 710 Inf.Div.
- Group “Staudinger”
II (02) Panzerkorps-SS:
- Group “Folkmann”
- Group “von Bunau”
- 2 SS-Pz.Div. “Reich”
- 3 SS-Pz.Div. “Tot.”
- Fuhrer Gren.Div.
- 6 Pz.Div.

EIGHTH ARMY [AOK 8]:
AOK Reserves:
- SS-KGrp.”Trabandt”
XXXXIII (43) Armeekorps:
- 37 SS-Kav.Div.
- 96 Inf.Div.
- 101 Jag.Div. (KGrp)
- 25 Pz.Div.
Panzerkorps “F” (Stab IV (04) Panzerkorps):
- “FH.1” Pz.Div.
- “FH.2” Pz.Div.
- 211 VG.Div. (KGrp)
- 357 Inf.Div.
- 92 PzGR.Bde.
LXXII (72) Armeekorps:
- 271 VG.Div. (KGrp)
- 46 VG.Div.
- 711 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
- 182 Inf.Div.

The Balkans front (under OKW command)


HEERESGRUPPE- “E”:
And OB – “Southeast”:
LXXXXVII (97) z.b.V.Korps:
- 188 Geb.Div.
- 237 Inf.Div.
XV (15) Gebirgskorps:
- 392 (Kroat) Inf.Div. (remnants)
- 373 (Kroat) Inf.Div. (remnants)
- 104 Jag.Div.
XXI (21) Gebirgskorps:
- 7 SS-Geb.Div. “Prinz Eugen” (most)
- 181 Inf.Div. + 369 (Kroat) Inf.Div. (remnants)
- 969 Fest.Bde.
- 966 Fest.Bde.
- 964 Fest.Bde.
- 1017 Fest.Bde.
LXXXXI (91) z.b.V. Korps:
- 7 SS-Geb.Div. “Prinz Eugen” (part)
- 22 VG.Div.
- 41 Inf.Div.
- 963 Fest.Bde.
XV (15) (Kos) Kav.Korps:
- 2 (Kos) Kav.Div.
- 1 (Kos) Kav.Div.
LXIX (69) z.b.V. Korps:
- z.b.V.Div.”Fischer”:
- - 18 SS-Pol.Geb.Regt.
- - 5 SS-Pol.Regt.
- 20 Res.Jag.Regt.
Kdt.”Eastern Aegean”:
- 939 PzGR.Bde. (“Rhodes”)
- 968 Fest.Bde.
Kdt.”Crete”:
- Fest.Div.”Crete”

The Italian front (under OKW command)


HEERESGRUPPE- “C”:
And OB – “Southwest”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- 90 PzGR.Div.
- 29 PzGR.Div.
- 155 Inf.Div. (forming)

TENTH ARMY [AOK 10]:
I (01) Fschjag.Korps:
- 26 Pz.Div.
- 1 Fschjag.Div.
- 4 Fschjag.Div.
- 305 Inf.Div.
- 278 VG.Div.
LXXVI (76) Panzerkorps:
- 42 Jag.Div.
- 98 VG.Div.
- 162 (Turk) Inf.Div.
- 362 Inf.Div.
LXXIII (73) z.b.V.Korps:
- Local Alarm Units

FOURTEENTH ARMY [AOK 14]:
XIV (14) Panzerkorps:
- 8 Geb.Div.
- 65 Inf.Div.
- 94 Inf.Div.
LI (51) Gebirgskorps:
- 114 Jag.Div.
- 148 Inf.Div.
- 232 Inf.Div.
- 334 VG.Div.
- 1 (Ital) Inf.Div. “Italia”

ARMEE “Ligurien” (Stab LXXXVII (87) Armeekorps):
Arm.Reserves:
- 4 (Ital) Mtn.Div. “Monte Rosa” (o.1 Regt.)
LXXV (75) Armeekorps:
- 5 Geb.Div.
- 34 Inf.Div.
- 2 (Ital) Inf.Div. “Littorio”
“Lombardia” Korps:
- 3 (Ital) Inf.Div. “San Marco”
- 134 Fest.Bde.
- 4 (Ital) Mtn.Div. “Monte Rosa” (part)

The Western Front (under OKW command)


Wehr.Befh.”Denmark”:
- Stab z.b.V.Div.”North Jutland” (forming)
- 160 Inf.Div.
- 233 Pz.Div.
OB – “Northwest”:
- Fuhrungsstab “North Coast”
OB – “Netherlands” (Stab AOK 25):
OB Reserves:
- Stab 331 Inf.Div.
XXX (30) Armeekorps:
- 249 Inf.Div.
- Stab 20 z.b.V.Bde.
- 34 SS-Div. “Ldst.Niederland”
LXXXVIII (88) Armeekorps:
- 346 Inf.Div. (most)
- 361 Inf.Div.
- 6 Fschjag.Div.
- 149 Inf.Div.

FIRST PARACHUTE ARMY [Fschjag.AOK 1]:
II (02) Fschjag.Korps:
- 8 Fschjag.Div.
- 7 Fschjag.Div. + 346 Inf.Div. (part)
- 245 Inf.Div. (remnants)
LXXXVI (86) Armeekorps:
- “GD” Pz.Vbd.
- Div.Nr.471 + Div.Nr.490 (part)
- 325 Schatten-Div.
- 15 PzGR.Div.

ARMEEGRUPPE “Blumentritt”:
Korps Stab Ems.:
- Div.Nr.480
- 172 z.b.V.Div.
- 2 Marine Inf.Div.
Stellv. XI (11) Armeekorps:
- 3 PzGR.Div. (KGrp)

HEERESGRUPPE “B”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- 326 VG.Div. (most) (formation unknown)
- 340 VG.Div. (formation unknown)
- 5 Fschjag.Div. (formation unknown)
- 166 Inf.Div. (formation unknown)
ARMEE ABT. “von Luttwitz” (Stab XXXXVII (47) Panzerkorps):
LIII (53) Armeekorps:
- 116 Pz.Div. (most)
- 22 Flak-Div.
- 190 Inf.Div.
- 180 Inf.Div.
- Group “von Deichmann”
LXIII (63) Armeekorps:
- 2 Fschjag.Div.
- Stab Inf.Div. “Hamburg”

FIFTH PANZER ARMY [PzAOK 5]:
XII (12) SS-Korps:
- 363 Inf.Div.
- Stab Group “Witte”
- 3 Fschjag.Div. (KGrp)
- 59 Inf.Div.
LVIII (58) Panzerkorps:
- 183 VG.Div.
- 9 Pz.Div. (most)
- 12 VG.Div.
- 353 Inf.Div.
- 62 VG.Div.

FIFTEENTH ARMY [AOK 15]:
LXXIV (74) Armeekorps:
- 272 VG.Div.
- 3 PzGR.Div. (most)
- Group “Meissner”
- Pz.Div. “Lehr”
- 338 Inf.Div.
- 176 Inf.Div.

OB – “WEST”:
OB Reserves:
- 150 Inf.Div. (forming)
- 151 Inf.Div. (forming)
- 18 VG.Div. (re-organizing)
- 89 Inf.Div. (re-organizing)
- 167 Inf.Div. (re-organizing)
- 63 Inf.Div. (re-orgainizing)
- Div.Nr.476 (formation unknown)
- Stab AOK 11
- Stab AOK 24 (WKrs.V)
- Group “Weissenberger” (WKrs.XIII)
- Stab Div.Nr.407
- WKrs.VII
- WKrs.VI
- Div.Nr.406 (forming)
- Div.Nr.476 (forming)

ELEVENTH ARMY [AOK 11]:
LXVI (66) Armeekorps:
- 116 Pz.Div. (KGrp)
- 9 Pz.Div. (KGrp)
- SS-Pz.Bde. “Westfalen”
- 277 VG.Div. (remnants)
Stellv. IX (09) Armeekorps:
- 326 VG.Div. (KGrp)
- 26 VG.Div. (KGrp)
LXVII (67) Armeekorps:
- Group “Gosskreuz”
- Group “Heidenreich”
- Group “Ettner”
- Group “Feller”

HEERESGRUPPE- “G”:
HGrp.Reserves:
- Stab LXXXIX (89) Armeekorps (formation unknown)
- 352 VG.Div. (formation unknown)
- 905 z.b.V.Div. (formation unknown)
- 347 VG.Div. (formation unknown)
- 159 Inf.Div. (formation unknown)
- 276 VG.Div. (forming) (formation unknown)

SEVENTH ARMY [AOK 7]:
AOK Reserves:
- 6 SS-Geb.Div. “Nord”
LXXXX (90) Armeekorps:
- Local Alarm Units
LXXXV (85) Armeekorps:
- 11 Pz.Div. (remnants)
- Group “Schroeter”
XII (12) Armeekorps (Wkrs.XII):
- Group “von Berg”
- 2 Pz.Div.
LXXXII (82) Armeekorps:
- 36 VG.Div. + 256 VG.Div. (remnants)
- 21 Flak-Div
- Div.Nr.416

FIRST ARMY [AOK 1]:
XIII (13) SS-Korps:
- Pz.Bde. “von Hube”
Div. “Bayern”
- 79 VG.Div.
- 212 VG.Div.
- Stab 9 VG.Div.
- Inf.Div. “Alpen”
- Stab 616 z.b.V.Div.
XIII (13) Armeekorps:
- 553 VG.Div.
- 17 SS-PzGR.Div. “G.von B.”
- 246 VG.Div.
- 19 VG.Div.
- 2 Geb.Div.

NINTEENTH ARMY [AOK 19]:
AOK Reserves:
- 189 Inf.Div. (forming)
XVIII (18) SS-Korps:
- Div.Nr.405
- Div.Nr.805
- 1005 Inf.Bde.
- Inf.Bde. “Bauer”
LXXX (80) Armeekorps:
- 559 VG.Div.
- 198 Inf.Div.
- 47 VG.Div.
- 16 VG.Div.
LXIV (64) Armeekorps:
- 716 Inf.Div.
- 257 VG.Div.
- 106 Inf.Div.

Marine Obkdo. “West”:
Ob.Reserves:
- 319 Inf.Div.
- 226 Inf.Div. (KGrp)
XXV (25) Armeekorps (Fes.”Lorient”):
- 265 Inf.Div. (remnants)

OKH – RESERVES:
Behind Heeresgruppe “Mitte”:
- Stab XXXXVIII (48) Panzerkorps
- 21 Pz.Div.
- 10 SS-Pz.Div. “Frund.”
Behind Heeresgruppe “Vistula”:
- Stab Heeresgruppe “H”
- Stab AOK 4
- 18 PzGR.Div. (forming)
Behind AOK “Ost Prussia”:
- Stab XXVII (27) Armeekorps
- Stab VII (07) Panzerkorps
- 542 VG.Div.
- 389 Inf.Div.
- 337 VG.Div.
- 73 Inf.Div.
- Stab “H.G.” Panzerkorps (remnants) (forming)
- “H.G.2” PzGR.Div. (remnants) (forming)
- Stab XXVIII (28) Armeekorps
- 24 Pz.Div.
- 292 Inf.Div.
- 131 Inf.Div.
- 56 Inf.Div.
- 562 VG.Div.

OKW – RESERVES:
Behind Heeresgruppe “B”:
- Stab XXXXI (41) Panzerkorps (forming)
- Stab XXXIX (39) Panzerkorps (forming)
- Stab XX (20) Armeekorps
OKW Reserves Forming:
- Inf.Div. “Potsdam” (85 Inf.Div.)
- Inf.Div. “Ullrich von Hutten”
- 1 R.A.D.Div. “Schlageter”
- 2 R.A.D.Div. “Fr.Ludwig Jahn”
- 3 R.A.D.Div. “Theodor Korner”
- Pz.Div. “Clausewitz”
O.B.d.E.:
- 599 (Russ) Inf.Bde.
- 599 Inf.Div.
- 48 Inf.Div.
- 264 Inf.Div.
- 199 Inf.Div.
SS-F.H.A.:
- 33 SS-Div. “Charlemagne”
- 25 SS-Div. “Hungarian #1”
- 26 SS-Div. “Hungarian#2”
- 30 SS-Div. “Russian#1”
- 38 SS-Div. “Nibelungen”

Note: All units are German unless otherwise indicated.
All errors, omissions, or “typos” are those of the writer.

Acknowledgements

The following is the list of people who have, in some way, contributed to the completion of the sixteen OOB’s in this set:
Andreas Altenberger, Steen Amentrop, Harri Anttonen, Christoph Awender, Ivan Bajlo, Loic Bonal, Jim Broshot, Alex Buchner, Dr. Prit Buttar, Enrico Cernuschi, Dr. Chung, David C. Clarke, Hugh M. Cole, Grecu Dan-Simion, Sven D’Haeseleer, Andreas Dufel, Trevor N. Dupuy, Roger Edwards, Britt Exton, Jon Fitzgerald, William S. Frisbee Jr., Sid Guttridge, Werner Haupt, James Heddleston, Michael Holms, Tom Houlihan, Jerry, Bjorn Jervas, Ron Klages, Janusz Ledwoch, Jan Linzmaier, Jason Long, Arturo Lorioli, Bill McCroden, Samuel W. Mitcham Jr., Llkka Mutanen, George F.Nafziger, Douglas E. Nash, Alan Newark, Dr. Leo Niehorster, Victor Nitu, George Parada, Federico Peyrani, Jason Pipes, Luca Pontoni, Dragos Pusca, Bruce Quarrie, Abel Ravasz, Dan Reinbold, Bill Russ, Jost W. Schneider, George Smithson, Dackel Staffel, Stauffenberg, Enrico Tagliazucchi, George Tessin, Nigel Thomas, Marcus Wendel, Alan Wilson, David Wormell, Mark C. Yerger, Nicklas Zetterling, Earl F. Ziemke.

Do you have any corrections or additions to the material presented on the site?
Please help us improve the site by sending them to us.