Chef Feldwirtschaftsamt

Generalmajor Wilhelm Becker (1 Nov 1942 - 31 Oct 1944)
Generalleutnant Otto Stapf (1 Nov 1944 - 8 May 1945)

Sources used

Research by Gareth Collins

Do you have any corrections or additions to the material presented on the site?
Please help us improve the site by sending them to us.