(Ustaška častnička i dočastnička škola)
by H.L. deZeng IV

Formed August 1941 in Zagreb. Split into two separate schools on or about 5 November 1941, one for officers and the other for NCOs.

Commandant

Ust. Pukovnik Tomislav Sertić (? Aug 1941 - 5 Nov 1941)

Do you have any corrections or additions to the material presented on the site?
Please help us improve the site by sending them to us.